N
Nalerio, Agustin
15 Olivol Mundial - Metro (3 part. 0.7 ppp 0.0
rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.3)
16
Olivol Mundial - LUA (1 part. 1.0 ppp 1.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
Narbais,
Fabián
196 Alero
88 Atenas 2a.
89 Atenas 3a.
90 Atenas 3a. Campeón
91 Atenas 2a.
92 Atenas 2a.
93 Atenas 2a.
94 Atenas 2a.
95 Atenas 2a. Vicecampeón
96 Atenas 1a.
97 Las Bovedas 2a.
98 Olivol Mundial 2a.
99 Capitol 2a.
00
01 Verdirrojo 2a. (24 part. 16,2 ppp)
02 Plaza 2a. (18 part. 15,2 ppp)
03 Verdirrojo 2a. (23 part. 16,2 ppp)
04 Verdirrojo - Metropolitano
Juventud 3a.
05 Verdirrojo - Metropolitano
Montevideo 3a.
06 Hebraica - Metropolitano
Nathan,
Guillermo
200 Pivot 30/5/88
04 Biguá
2° Sudamericano Sub 17
05 Biguá - LUB (7 part.)
2° Sudamericano Sub 18
06 Biguá
- LUB Vicecampeón (12 part. 1.1 ppp 1.3 rpp 0.1 app) 5° Américas Sub 19
07 Yale - Metropolitano - (21 part. 6.6 ppp 3.9 rpp 0.5 app)
Biguá - LUB CAMPEON (20 part. 1.6 ppp 1.1
rpp 0.1 app)
08 Urunday Universitario - Metropolitano
Biguá - Campeón Sudamericano de clubes
Biguá LUB - CAMPEON (13 part. 3.5 mpp, 0.6 ppp, 0.7 rpp, 0.1
app, Valor 0.2)
09 Yale - Metropolitano (19 part. 8.2 ppp 4.2 rpp 0.3 app Valor 8.1)
Biguá LUB - Cuartos de final ((31 part. 5.1 mpp 1.1
ppp, 1.0 rpp 0.1 app Valor 0.5)
10 Larre Borges - Metro (28 part. 19.8 mpp 6.6 ppp 5.4 rpp 0.8 app Valor 8.6)
Montevideo - LUB (28 part. 19.6 mpp 4.9 ppp 3.6 rpp 0.6
app Valor 5.0)
Trouville LUb (Draft) (13 part. 1.6 ppp 1.6 0.2 app
Valor 0.9)
11 Larre Borges - LUB Capital (29 part. 3.1 ppp 2.2 rpp 0.5 app Valor 3.0)
Biguá - Súper Liga (13 part. 1.9 ppp 0.9 rpp 0.2 Valor
1.2)
12 Biguá - LUB Capital (30 part. 3.4 ppp 2.0 rpp 0.3 app Valor 2.2)
Biguá - LUB super Liga (11 part. 2.6 ppp 1.4 rpp 0.2
app Valor 1.7)
13 Biguá - LUB (31 part. 1.8 ppp 1.8 rpp 0.3 app Valor 0.8)
14 Larre Borges - LUB (27 part. 1.2 ppp 1.1 rpp 0.2 app Valor 0.7)
Navarrete, Freddy
208 Pivot 4/6/72
Clubes
Selección
91 Mayoral Maristas - España
92-96 Unicaja Málaga - España
97 Welcome 1ª Campeon Federal
Sudamericano 1º
Américas 8º
98 Serapide Pozzouli - Italia A2
99 Ulla Rosalía - España
00 Carteia Algecieras - España
01 Trouville 1ª Cuartos de
final
Sudamericano 4º
Américas 8º
02 Libertad de Sunchales - Argentina
Olimpia 1ª Cuartos de final (24 part. 10,1 ppp)
03 Euroroseto - Italia Lega A
Axarquía - España Eba
04 Salduba Marbella - España Eba
05
06 Goes - LUB (25 part. 8.8 ppp 4.6 rpp 1.1 app)
07
08 Goes - Metropolitano
Navarrine, Mauro
16 - Larrañaga - LUA (3 part. 0. 0.3 ppp 0.7 rpp 0.3 app Valor 1.0
Nelson,
Kevin
192 alero
84
02-05 Central Michigan NCAA
07 Welcome - LUB (15. part. 18 ppp 2.9 rpp
09 Kapfenberg (Austria)
10 Welcome - LUB (33 part. 19 ppp 3.6 rpp 3.4 app)
11 Welcome - LUB (26 part. 14.8 ppp 3.8 rpp 3.6 app
12 La Unión (Argentina)
Olimpia - LUB (6 part. 13.8 ppp 3.7 rpp 3.0 app)
13 Maldonado - LUB (9 part. 16.9 ppp 3.3 rpp 3.6 app)
14
15 Llaneros de Villavicencio (Colombia)
Verdirrojo - Metro (22.6 ppp 7.0 rpp 2.3 app
16 Verdirrojo - LUA (19 part. 22.0 ppp 5.1 rrpp 2.4 app Valor 15.5)
UnióN Atlética - LUB (18 part. 4.7 ppp 1.22 rpp 1.1 app
Valor 0.1)
Nessi, Marcelo
188 base 13/4/ 94
11 Defensor Sporting -LUB Capital (3 part. 1.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor -0.3)
12 Defensor Sporting - LUB Capital (6part. 1.0 ppp 0.0 rpp0.3 app Valor 0.5)
Defensor Sporting - LUB Super Liga (2 part. 0.5 ppp 0.5
rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.5)
13 Defensor Sporting - LUB (6 part. 1.3 ppp 0.2 rpp 0.2 app Valor 0.2)
14 Montevideo - LUB (19 part. 4.7 ppp 1.8 rpp 2.6 app Valor 3.7)
15 Montevideo - Metro (27 part. 6.3 ppp 3.0 rpp 4.0 app Valor 5.8)
Defensor Sporting - LUB (32 part. 1.0 ppp 0.7 rpp 1.1
app Valor 1.0)
16 Defensor Sporting - LUB (27 part. 1,4 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.7 app Valor 1.5)
17 Miramar - Metro (8.0 ppp 3.0 rpp 4.8 app)
Defensor Sporting (32 part. 2.4 pp 1.3 rpp 1.4 app
Valor 3.0)
Newsome. Reque
204 pivot 82 - (Nacido en EEUU y
nacionalizado uruguayo en 2009)
06 Olimpia LUB (45 part. 30.3 mpp, 12.2
ppp, 8.4 rpp, 1.0 app
07 Olimpia LUB (20 part. 33.5 mpp, 13.6 ppp, 9.0 rpp, 1.6 app)
08 Olimpia LUB (34 part. 33.1 mpp, 15.7 ppp, 8.6 rpp, 1.7 app, Valor 24.1)
09 Olimpia - LUB Cuartos de final (43 part. 32.7 mpp 16.7 ppp, 7.2
rpp 2.7 app Valor 21.8)
Américas 6º
10 Estudiantes de Bahía Blanca (Argentina LNA)
Malvín - LUB CAMPEON (48 part. 14.2 ppp 8.7 rpp
1.7 all Valor 21.6)
Sudamericano 3º
11 Monte Hermoso - Argentina
Malvín - LUB Capital (27 part. 10.0 ppp 6.1 rpp 1.2 app
Valor 14.4)
Malvín - Súper Liga (11 part. 8.2 ppp 6.9 rpp 1.5 app
Valor 13.1)
12 Malvín - LUB Capital (30 part. 13.9 ppp 8.0 rpp 1.6 app Valor 17.1)
Malvín - LUB Super Liga (16 part. 8.4 ppp 7.4 rpp 0.9
app Valor 14.9)
13 Bambuqueros - Colombia
Malvín - LUB CAMPEÓN (34 part. 13.1 ppp 5.5 rpp 1.0 app
Valor 14.0)
14 Malvín - LUB CAMPEÓN (40 part. 10.5 ppp 5.2 rpp 1.1 app Valor 13.0)
15 Malvín - LUB (30 part. 10.3 ppp 5.7 rpp 1.0 app Valor 12.9)
16 Leones de Ponce - Puerto Rico
Trouville - LUB (36 part. 11.9 ppp 5.5 rpp 1.3 app
Valor 13.5)
17 Trouville - LUB (28 part. 11.4 ppp 4.2 rpp 0.9 app Valor 12.8)
Argentina
Nicoletti,
Matías
11 Larre Borges LUB Capital (9 part. 0.3 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor -0.1)
12 Larre Borges LUB Capital (10 part. 0.5 ppp 1.1 rpp 0.6 app Valor -0.9)
13 Larre Borges - Metro (8 part. 3.1 ppp 1.0 rpp 1.1 app Valor 2.9)
14 Larre Borges - LUB 23part. 0.9 ppp 1.0 rpp 0.3 app Valor 0.2)
15 Stockolmo - Metro (29 part. 9.4 ppp 4.4 rpp 2.7 app Valor 9.7)
Larre Borges - LUB (21 part.3.6 ppp 1.5 rpp 1.2 app
Valor 1.8)
16 Miramar - LUA (32 part. 12.7 ppp 5.3 rpp 3.2 app Valor 11.9
Larre Borges - LUB (36 part. 7.4 ppp 2.4 ppp 1.8 app
Valor 7.1)
17 Miramar - Metro - (22 part.12.2 pp 3.5 rpp 4.2 app)
Larre Borges (20 part. 4.4 ppp 1.2 rpp 1.4 app Valor
2.0)
Nieto,
Julio
04 Verdirrojo - Metropolitano
05 Verdirrojo - Metropolitano
Auriblanco 3a.
06 Verdirrojo - Metropolitano
25 de Agosto - 3a. - Campeón
07
08 Verdirrojo - Metropolitano
Nieves, Josuel
14 Bohemios - LUB (3 part. 0.7 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app
Valor 1.0)
15 Miramar DTA (9 part. 2.0 ppp 2.7 rpp Valor 0.2)
16 San Telmo RS - DTA
Niquichenco, Gerardo
198 Ala pivot 11/10/71
Clubes
89 Verdirrojo 2a.
90 Verdirrojo 2a,
91 Malvín 1a.
92 Malvín 1a.
93 Malvín 2a. Campeón
94 Tabaré 2a.
95 Malvín 1a.
96 Welcome 1a.
97
98 Cordón 1ª Vicecampeón
99 Biguá 1ª Semifinal
00 Biguá 1ª Vicecampeón
01 Biguá 1ª Semifinal
02 Defensor Sp. 1ª Semifinal 28 part. 8,4 ppp)
03 Defensor Sp. LUB Campeón (30 part. 9,5 ppp)
Defensor Sp. 1ª Campeón Federal (30 part. 9,4 ppp)
04 Sayago - Metropolitano
Malvín - Liga
05 Goes - Metropolitano
Defensor Sporting - Liga Semifinal (49 part. 4.6 ppp
3.9 rpp)
06 Urunday Universitario - Metropolitano
Goes - Liga (15 part. 10.7 ppp 5.1 rpp 2.7 app)
Defensor Sporting - Liga (Draft) (5 part. 2.8 ppp 1 rpp
0.2 app)
07
08 25 de Agosto - Metropolitano
09 Romis Nelimar - Tercera
10 Romis Nelimar - DTA (13 part. 31.2 mpp 14.6 ppp 10.2 rpp 1.6 app Valor 21.5
Niquichenco,
Gustavo
196 Pivot 25/9/70
03 Reducto - 2a.
05 Yale - Metro
Marne 3a.
06 Nacional - Metropolitano
Juventud - 3a.
07 Nacional - Metropolitano - (21 part. 3.2 ppp 4.5 rpp 0.3 app)
Nisivoccia,
Federico
03 Capitol - 2a.
04 Capitol - Metropolitano
05 Capitol - Metropolitano
06 Capitol - Tercera
07 Capitol - Tercera
Nobile, Maximiliano
180 base 96
Olimpia
13 Pelotaris - Paysandú
16 Olimpia - LUB (3 part. 0.0 ppp 0.0 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
17 Olimpia - LUB (6 part. 0.8 ppp 0.3 rpp 0.3 app Valor 0.5)
Noe,
Santiago
175 base 3/7/85
06 Capurro - Metro
07 Capurro - Metro (14 part. 2.9 ppp, 1.2 rpp, 0.6 app)
Paysandú - 3ª
08 Capurro - Metropolitano - CAMPEON
09 Miramar - 3ª
10 Capurro - Metro (18 part. 12.5 mpp 3.1 ppp 0.8 rpp 0.8 app Valor 0.3)
Miramar - DTA (15 part. 24.6 mpp 7.4 ppp 2.6 rpp 3.0
app Valor 5.7)
11 Verdirrojo - Metro (13 part. 3.0 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.8 app Valor 0.4)
Miramar - DTA
12 Maldonado - LUB Sur
Maldonado - LUB Super Liga (7 part. 5.9 ppp 2.7 rpp 3.6
appValor 5.1)
13 Yale - Metro (19 part. 6.6 ppp 2.7 rpp 3.2 app Valor 4.5)
14
15 Miramar DTA (16 part. 3.2 ppp 1.5 rp Valor 1.2)
16 Capurro DTA
Nogueira,
Alexis
Ayuda base 11/5/85
06 Anastasia - Liga (2 part. 1.5 ppp 0.5 rpp)
07 Nacional FB - Regional
Nuevo,
Raúl
190 Ayuda base 85
03 Plaza - Liga
04 Plaza - Liga
05 Plaza - Regional
Nuñez, Antonio
16 - Universitario (Salto) Sudamericano U15
Nuñez, Michael
185 Ayuda base 90
08 Caju - Fray Bentos
09 Anastasia - LUB (2 part. 1.0 mpp 0.0 ppp 0.5 rpp 0.0 app Valor 0.0)
10 Anastasia - LUB
- - -
15 Anastasia - Liga de Soriano
Nuñez,
Nicolas
15 Reducto DTA (13 part. 1.1 ppp 1,4 rpp Valor 0.07)
|