1ª fecha |
|
2ª fecha |
Aguada 64 Defensor Sp.
59 |
|
Malvín-91Montevideo 84 |
Sayago 83 Unión Atletica
69 |
|
Hebraica 65 Aguada
66 |
Olimpia 65 Montevideo
63 |
|
Trouville 93 Nacional 85 |
Trouville 83 Goes
81 |
|
Bigua 85 Defensor Sp. 80 |
Bohemios 78 Tabaré 84 |
|
Sayago 78 Tabaré 82 |
Hebraica 75 Atenas
79 |
|
Bohemios 80 Atenas 91 |
Biguá 64 Nacional
51 |
|
Olimpia 86 Goes 92 |
Libre Malvín |
|
Libre U. Atlética |
3ª fecha |
|
4ª fecha |
Defensor Sp 86 Hebraica
81 |
|
Goes 93 Bohemios 79 |
Tabaré 65 Malvín 90 |
|
Tabaré 74 Olimpia 69 |
U. Atlética 75 Montevideo
66 |
|
Montevideo 65 Sayago 71 |
Aguada 81 Trouville
79 |
|
U.Atlética 51 Malvín 66
|
Goes 79 Sayago 61 |
|
Aguada 91 Biguá 85 |
Nacional
82 Bohemios 76 |
|
Atenas 90 Trouville
85 |
Atenas 78 Olimpia
75 |
|
Nacional 78 Hebraica 79 |
Libre Bigua |
|
Libre Defensor Sp. |
5ª fecha |
|
6ª fecha |
Aguada 86 Goes
76 (Palacio) |
|
Trouville 89 Montevideo 84 |
Bohemios 86 Sayago
90 |
|
Hebraica 88 Tabaré 77 |
Biguá 99 Montevideo
77 |
|
Biguá 76 Goes 83 |
Trouville 89 Malvín
78 |
|
Olimpia 92 Malvín 78 |
Hebraica 87 U. Atlética
76 |
|
Bohemios 86 U. Atlética 97 |
Nacional 90 Atenas
78
(Solo hinchada local) |
|
Defensor Sp. 93 Atenas 78 |
Defensor Sp. 78 Tabaré
55 |
|
Aguada 81 Nacional 61
(Solo hinchada local) |
Libre Olimpia |
|
Libre Sayago |
7ª fecha |
|
8ª fecha |
Tabaré 88 Biguá 98 |
|
Nacional 77 Defensor Sp. 83 |
Montevideo 62 Hebraica
70 |
|
Atenas 101 Biguá 90 |
Sayago 60 Olimpia
78 |
|
Goes 76 Hebraica 73 |
Goes 96 Defensor Sp.
100 |
|
Montevideo 108 Bohemios 105 |
U. Atlética 77 Trouville
78 |
|
Tabaré 63 Trouville 70 |
Malvín 94 Bohemios
74 |
|
U. Atlética 66 Olimpia 68 |
Atenas 81 Aguada 84
- Palacio |
|
Malvín 94 Sayago 77 |
Libre Nacional |
|
Libre Aguada |
9ª fecha |
|
10ª fecha |
Goes 80 Nacional 68
(Solo Hinchada local) |
|
Biguá 62 Malvín 76 |
Montevideo 71 Defensor Sp.
89 |
|
Defensor Sp. 85 U.Atlética 74 |
U.Atlética 95 Biguá
71 |
|
Montevideo 75 Aguada 87 |
Tabaré 76 Aguada 74 |
|
Atenas74 Goes 88 - Palacio
- |
Malvín 73 Hebraica
75 |
|
Trouville 95 Olimpia 84 |
Sayago 75 Trouville
82 |
|
Hebraica 79 Sayago 71 |
Olimpia
95 Bohemios 102 |
|
Nacional 84 Tabaré 83 |
Libre Atenas |
|
Libre Bohemios |
11ª fecha |
|
12ª fecha |
Montevideo 103 Nacional
97 |
|
Biguá 89 Olimpia 77 |
Malvín 66 Defensor Sp.
73 |
|
Aguada 63 Malvín 78 |
Olimpia 74 Hebraica
85 |
|
Atenas 83 Montevideo 67 |
Tabaré 80 Atenas 72 |
|
Hebraica 87 Bohemios 76 |
Sayago 55 Bigua 76 |
|
Defensor Sp. 88 Sayago 65 |
Bohemios 66 Trouville
72 |
|
Nacional 86 U.Atlética 79 |
U.Atletica 81 Aguada
82
/ Palacio |
|
Goes 76 Tabaré 61 |
Libre Goes |
|
Libre Trouville |
13ª fecha |
|
14ª fecha |
Montevideo 113 Goes
118 |
|
Biguá 101 Trouville 78 |
U.- Atlética 78 Atenas
63 |
|
Defensor Sporting 79 Bohemios
63 |
Malvín 77 Nacional
60 |
|
Aguada 80 Olimpia 82 |
Sayago 83 Aguada 89 |
|
Nacional 76 Sayago 79 |
Olimpia
63 Defensor
Sp. 90 |
|
Atenas 65 Malvín 69 |
Bohemios 74 Biguá
96 |
|
Goes 65 U. Atlética 68 |
Trouville 85 Hebraica
76 |
|
Tabaré 57 Montevideo 78 |
Libre Tabaré |
|
Libre Hebraica |
15ª fecha |
|
|
U. Atlética 85 Tabaré
69 |
|
|
Malvín 85 Goes 72 |
|
|
Sayago 78 Atenas 95 |
|
|
Olimpia 103 Nacional
105 |
|
|
Bohemios 59 Aguada
71 |
|
|
Trouville 81 Defensor Sp.
73 |
|
|
Hebraica 93 Biguá 91 |
|
|
Libre Montevideo |
|
|