Miércoles 15 de noviembre
21.15 en Miramar: Paysandú vs San Telmo R.S
Categoría: NOTICIAS
JUVENTUD 94 AURIBLANCO 86
Destacaron
En Juventud: Ivan Decena 23 pts 6 reb 5 as, Nahuel Cattaneo 17 pts 5 reb, Sergio Castelo 17 pts 4 as, Ignacio Suarez 12 pts,
En Auriblanco: Federico Miller 25 pts 8 reb, Damian Mujica 24 pts 5 reb, Iñaki Erroizarena 9 pts 6 reb, Lucas Bonet 12 pts.
MARNE 77 DANUBIO 71
Destacaron
En Marne: Agustin Da Costa 18 pts 6 reb, Santiago Ramirez 17 pts reb, Joaquin Jones 14 pts 6 reb 5 as.
En Danubio: Federico Alvarez 12 pts 12 reb, Valentin Valseiro 16 pts, Leandro Tolmero 13 pts 3 reb 3 as.
YALE 78 ATENEO 75
Destacaron
En Yale: Joaquín Diaz 18 pts, Emilio Taboada 16 pts, J. Martin Mayora 14 pts 4 reb 8 as, Rodrigo Cardozo 13 pts 10 reb.
En Ateneo: Felipe Silveira 22 pts 8 reb, Emiliano Gonzalez 17 pts 3 reb 5 as, Cristian Modernell 16 pts 6 reb, Martin Fernández 8 pts 12 reb.
CAPURRO 88 ALBATROS 80
Destacaron
En Capurro: Sebastian Alvarez 26 pts 4 reb 5 as, Andres Aristimuño 14 pts 9 reb 6as, Matias Martinez 15 pts 7 reb 3 as, Andrés Rodriguez 11 pts 5 reb.
En Albatros: Nicolás García 22 pts 3 reb 7 as, Mateo Cancela 15 pts 6 reb 5 as, Santiago Machado 14 pts 5 reb, Jonathan Sacco 10 pts 9 reb 4 as.
BOHEMIOS 80 MONTEVIDEO 69
Destacaron
En Bohemios: Claudio Bascou 20 pts 8 reb 6 as, Octavio Medina 18 pts 6 reb 6 as, Juan Rodriguez 14 pts, Santiago Rocha 11 pts
En Montevideo: Matías De Gouveia 17 pts, Juan Viana 14 pts, Agustin Cabillón 12 pts 6 reb, Enzo Delgado 8 pts 10 reb.
DEFENSORES DE MAROÑAS 90 LAYVA 80
Destacaron
En Defensores de Maroñas: Bruno Mazzoni 17 pts 10 reb 5 as, Juan Faguaga 19 pts 4 reb, Lautaro Perez Lopez 12 pts 4 as, Nahuel Santos 13 pts, Franciso Hormoza 12 pts.
En Layva: Alfonso Arrillaga 21 pts 12 reb, Josuel Nieves 19 pts 9 reb, Santiago Pernas 20 pts 6 as, Brian Silva 12 pts 3 reb 8 as.
ACTIVIDAD DTA
Martes 14 de noviembre
21.15 en Layva: Layva vs Defensores de Maroñas
21.15 en Miramar: Paysandú vs San Telmo R.S
21.15 en Bohemios: Bohemios vs Montevideo
21.15 en Albatros: Albatros vs Capurro
21.15 en Yale: Yale vs Ateneo
21.15 en Auriblanco: Auriblanco vs Juventud
MALVIN 83 PEÑAROL 82
Destacaron
En Malvín: Emmitt Holt 18 pts 6 reb, Anthony Hilliard 17 pts 6 reb, Kiril Wachsman 10 pts 11 reb 3 as.
En Peñarol: Jayson Granger 19 pts 10 reb 11 as, Ignacio Xavier 19 pts 10 reb, Charles Thomas 18 pts 5 reb.
AGUADA 94 LARRE BORGES 86
Destacaron
En Aguada: Donald Sims 36 pts, Federico Pereiras 18 pts 6 reb 3 as, Victor Rudd 14 pts 6 reb 6 as, Luis Santos 12 pts 8 reb, Santiago Vidal 11 pts 4 reb 11 as.
En Larre Borges: Justin Moss 19 pts 6 reb 3 as, Keaton Hervey 19 pts, Thomas Araujo 12 pts.